รถเข็นของฉัน:

0 item(s) - ฿0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ TechDeals.Asia!

Contact Us : +662 642 8090

Tp Link Tp-Mc110Cs

Availability: ในคลังสินค้า

ราคาปกติ: ฿2,132.00

Special Price ฿1,776.00

You Save: ฿356.00 (17%)

รายละเอียด

10/100Mbps Single-Modemedia Converter


หรือ

รายละเอียด

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 20km

ข้อมูลที่เพิ่มขึ้น

SKU TSA/TP-MC110CS
Weight N/A
Last Update 13-February-2019
Estimated Delivery Time 48 Hours

Tags สินค้า

ใช่ช่องว่างแบ่ง tag. ใช้ single quotes (') สำหรับคำพูด.